Office Staff
Hannah Lockwood
Psychologist
lockwood_h@4j.lane.edu
Tanya Bunson
Secretary
bunson_t@4j.lane.edu
Nadira Rizkallah
Principal
rizkallah_n@4j.lane.edu
Classroom Teachers
Adam Shepard
4th Grade
shepard_a@4j.lane.edu
Becky Leduc
Kindergarten
leduc_r@4j.lane.edu
| Website
Heather Kehe
1st Grade
kehe_h@4j.lane.edu
Madison Hess
1st Grade
hess_m@4j.lane.edu
Jessyka Cook
2nd Grade
cook_j@4j.lane.edu
Mary Fontenot
4th Grade
fontenot_m@4j.lane.edu
Kelsey Moore
4th Grade
moore_ke@4j.lane.edu
Sofie Prideaux
Kindergarten
prideaux_s@4j.lane.edu
Sophia James
3rd Grade
james_s@4j.lane.edu
Jennifer Stiegeler
1st Grade
stiegeler_je@4j.lane.edu
Elaine Woodward
Kindergarten
woodward_e@4j.lane.edu
Deb James
2nd Grade
james_d@4j.lane.edu
Erin Prescott
2nd Grade
prescott_e@4j.lane.edu
Courtney Morris
5th Grade
morris_co@4j.lane.edu
Will Vanderbilt
3rd Grade
vanderbilt@4j.lane.edu
Rhian Arp
5th Grade
arp_r@4j.lane.edu
| Website
Arwen Krecklow
5th Grade
krecklow@4j.lane.edu
Tina Leaton
5th Grade
leaton@4j.lane.edu
| Website
Connor Mann
3rd Grade
mann_c@4j.lane.edu
Melissa Nixon
Music
nixon_m@4j.lane.edu
Joshua Welch
PE
welch_j@4j.lane.edu
SPED
Sarah Scholten
K - 2nd SPED
scholten_s@4j.lane.edu
Victoria McWhorter
SPED
mcwhorter_v@4j.lane.edu
EA
Miko Bauer
EA
Jennifer Smid
EA
Maren Tomblin
EA
Ian Anderson
EA
Kailee Maves
EA
Alessandra Ziolkowski
EA
Sophia Edelblute Capps
EA
Denise Mullaney
EA
mullaney_d@4j.lane.edu
Hannah Taylor
EA
Michael Jungjohann
EA
Monica Larson
EA
Robin Marx
EA
Katherine McGraw
EA
Judy Weber
EA
Support Staff
Scott Hutchinson
Technology Support
hutchinson_s@4j.lane.edu
Toni Mucker
Instructional Coach
mucker_t@4j.lane.edu
Jenny Downes
School Nurse
downes_j@4j.lane.edu
Livy DeSimone
School Counselor
desimone_l@4j.lane.edu
| Website
Katie Mason
Speech/Language Specialist
mason_ka@4j.lane.edu
Kelly Briggs
Food Service
Terra Cox
Food Service
Mark Elmore
Night Custodian
Bert Herbert
Custodian
Esther Streisfeld
ELD
streisfeld_e@4j.lane.edu
Chelsea Wilkes
Speech/Language Specialist
wilkes_c@4j.lane.edu